#DivDayDateKOFieldHome TeamAwayTeam
457 GU5/6 Tue Jul 16 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 ORANGE PINK
456 GU5/6 Tue Jul 16 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 LIME GREEN PURPLE
458 GU5/6 Tue Jul 16 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 RED GOLD
759 GU7/8 Tue Jul 16 18:30 Bloor Athletics #4 GOLD MAROON
761 GU7/8 Tue Jul 16 18:30 Bloor Athletics #6 ORANGE BLACK
760 GU7/8 Tue Jul 16 18:30 Bloor Athletics #5 SKY BLUE LIME GREEN
375 BU11 Tue Jul 16 19:00 Fleetwood Mini ROYAL BLUE WHITE
376 BU11 Tue Jul 16 19:00 Kennedy Park YELLOW BLACK
300 BU9 Tue Jul 16 19:00 Woodington YELLOW ROYAL BLUE
610 BU16/18 Tue Jul 16 19:00 Rathwood FOREST GREEN BLACK
298 BU9 Tue Jul 16 19:00 Meadow Glen KELLY GREEN BLACK
299 BU9 Tue Jul 16 19:00 Rayfield MAROON WHITE
611 BU16/18 Tue Jul 16 19:00 Garnetwood RED SKY BLUE
612 BU16/18 Tue Jul 16 19:00 Fleetwood Large SILVER ROYAL BLUE
459 GU5/6 Tue Jul 16 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 ROYAL BLUE TEAL
460 GU5/6 Tue Jul 16 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 WHITE SKY BLUE
763 GU7/8 Tue Jul 16 19:20 Bloor Athletics #5 KELLY GREEN PURPLE
762 GU7/8 Tue Jul 16 19:20 Bloor Athletics #4 PINK ROYAL BLUE
84 BU5 Wed Jul 17 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 WHITE ROYAL BLUE
82 BU5 Wed Jul 17 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 ORANGE BLACK
83 BU5 Wed Jul 17 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 RED SKY BLUE
408 BU12 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Fleetwood Mini YELLOW SILVER
406 BU12 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Kennedy Park RED NAVY BLUE
344 BU10 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Woodington YELLOW ROYAL BLUE
631 GU13/15 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Fleetwood Large YELLOW PINK
341 BU10 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Barondale Park BLACK SKY BLUE
630 GU13/15 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Garnetwood PURPLE RED
343 BU10 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Rayfield SILVER ORANGE
342 BU10 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Meadow Glen RED WHITE
952 BU13/15 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Rathwood RED SKY BLUE
951 BU13/15 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Alison Park SILVER ROYAL BLUE
407 BU12 Wed Jul 17 19:00 Applewood Park ROYAL BLUE WHITE
958 BU8 Wed Jul 17 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK KELLY GREEN
960 BU8 Wed Jul 17 19:20 Bloor Athletics #3 ORANGE ROYAL BLUE
959 BU8 Wed Jul 17 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 LIME GREEN SKY BLUE
125 BU6 Thu Jul 18 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK ROYAL BLUE
126 BU6 Thu Jul 18 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 KELLY GREEN SKY BLUE
187 BU7 Thu Jul 18 18:30 Bloor Athletics #4 GOLD ROYAL BLUE
188 BU7 Thu Jul 18 18:30 Bloor Athletics #5 LIME GREEN ORANGE
189 BU7 Thu Jul 18 18:30 Bloor Athletics #6 MAROON WHITE
648 GU16/18 Thu Jul 18 19:00 Fleetwood Mini PURPLE RED
682 GU9/10 Thu Jul 18 19:00 Woodington PINK KELLY GREEN
649 GU16/18 Thu Jul 18 19:00 Kennedy Park YELLOW PINK
953 GU11/12 Thu Jul 18 19:00 Applewood Park PINK RED
683 GU9/10 Thu Jul 18 19:00 Barondale Park YELLOW ORANGE
956 BU16/18 Thu Jul 18 19:00 Garnetwood ROYAL BLUE BLACK
681 GU9/10 Thu Jul 18 19:00 Rayfield MAROON WHITE
680 GU9/10 Thu Jul 18 19:00 Meadow Glen BLACK ROYAL BLUE
128 BU6 Thu Jul 18 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 WHITE ORANGE
127 BU6 Thu Jul 18 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 RED GOLD
191 BU7 Thu Jul 18 19:20 Bloor Athletics #5 SILVER BLACK
192 BU7 Thu Jul 18 19:20 Bloor Athletics #6 TEAL SKY BLUE
190 BU7 Thu Jul 18 19:20 Bloor Athletics #4 PURPLE KELLY GREEN
44 MICRO 3/4 Sat Jul 20 10:00 Bloor Athletics #4 ROYAL BLUE LIME GREEN
43 MICRO 3/4 Sat Jul 20 10:00 Bloor Athletics #3 PINK PURPLE
45 MICRO 3/4 Sat Jul 20 10:00 Bloor Athletics #5 SKY BLUE GOLD
41 MICRO 3/4 Sat Jul 20 10:00 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK WHITE
42 MICRO 3/4 Sat Jul 20 10:00 Bloor Athletics #2 ORANGE RED
880 DIV A Sun Jul 21 17:00 Iceland 1 GNFC 151 FC
838 DIV C Sun Jul 21 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Ballotelletubies Etobicoke Blizzards
802 DIV B Sun Jul 21 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 FC Kanhellenic Freedom FC
839 DIV C Sun Jul 21 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Garnetwood Legends Just Finish FC
882 DIV A Sun Jul 21 19:00 Iceland 2 Platinum Ponies PFC
803 DIV B Sun Jul 21 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Oatmeal FC Rushton United
881 DIV A Sun Jul 21 19:00 Iceland 1 Gold Team Loosescrews
883 DIV A Sun Jul 21 21:00 Iceland 1 SCFC TCT FC
840 DIV C Sun Jul 21 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Malicki Sanchez Babcialona
804 DIV B Sun Jul 21 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Tottenham Hotguys D-Gents
258 BU8 Mon Jul 22 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 LIME GREEN ROYAL BLUE
257 BU8 Mon Jul 22 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK WHITE
259 BU8 Mon Jul 22 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 MAROON ORANGE
717 GU11/12 Mon Jul 22 19:00 Fleetwood Mini YELLOW PURPLE
716 GU11/12 Mon Jul 22 19:00 Kennedy Park PINK RED
585 BU13/15 Mon Jul 22 19:00 Alison Park FOREST GREEN RED
925 BU12 Mon Jul 22 19:00 Applewood Park NAVY BLUE YELLOW
587 BU13/15 Mon Jul 22 19:00 Garnetwood SKY BLUE WHITE
588 BU13/15 Mon Jul 22 19:00 Fleetwood Large YELLOW SILVER
586 BU13/15 Mon Jul 22 19:00 Rathwood ROYAL BLUE BLACK
260 BU8 Mon Jul 22 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 SILVER KELLY GREEN
261 BU8 Mon Jul 22 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 SKY BLUE GOLD
463 GU5/6 Tue Jul 23 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 PURPLE RED
462 GU5/6 Tue Jul 23 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 PINK ROYAL BLUE
461 GU5/6 Tue Jul 23 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 GOLD WHITE
764 GU7/8 Tue Jul 23 18:30 Bloor Athletics #4 BLACK KELLY GREEN
766 GU7/8 Tue Jul 23 18:30 Bloor Athletics #6 MAROON ORANGE
765 GU7/8 Tue Jul 23 18:30 Bloor Athletics #5 LIME GREEN PINK
377 BU11 Tue Jul 23 19:00 Fleetwood Mini BLACK WHITE
378 BU11 Tue Jul 23 19:00 Kennedy Park YELLOW ROYAL BLUE
303 BU9 Tue Jul 23 19:00 Woodington YELLOW WHITE
613 BU16/18 Tue Jul 23 19:00 Rathwood BLACK RED
301 BU9 Tue Jul 23 19:00 Meadow Glen BLACK MAROON
302 BU9 Tue Jul 23 19:00 Rayfield ROYAL BLUE KELLY GREEN
615 BU16/18 Tue Jul 23 19:00 Fleetwood Large SILVER SKY BLUE
614 BU16/18 Tue Jul 23 19:00 Garnetwood ROYAL BLUE FOREST GREEN
969 GU16/18 Tue Jul 23 19:00 McKenzie YELLOW PURPLE
967 GU16/18 Tue Jul 23 19:00 Applewood Park PINK RED
464 GU5/6 Tue Jul 23 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 SKY BLUE ORANGE
465 GU5/6 Tue Jul 23 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 TEAL LIME GREEN
768 GU7/8 Tue Jul 23 19:20 Bloor Athletics #5 ROYAL BLUE GOLD
767 GU7/8 Tue Jul 23 19:20 Bloor Athletics #4 PURPLE SKY BLUE
87 BU5 Wed Jul 24 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 WHITE SKY BLUE
85 BU5 Wed Jul 24 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK RED
86 BU5 Wed Jul 24 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 ROYAL BLUE ORANGE
411 BU12 Wed Jul 24 19:00 Fleetwood Mini YELLOW WHITE
409 BU12 Wed Jul 24 19:00 Kennedy Park NAVY BLUE ROYAL BLUE
348 BU10 Wed Jul 24 19:00 Woodington YELLOW SILVER
410 BU12 Wed Jul 24 19:00 Applewood Park SILVER RED
346 BU10 Wed Jul 24 19:00 Meadow Glen ROYAL BLUE BLACK
632 GU13/15 Wed Jul 24 19:00 Garnetwood PINK RED
633 GU13/15 Wed Jul 24 19:00 Fleetwood Large YELLOW PURPLE
345 BU10 Wed Jul 24 19:00 Barondale Park ORANGE RED
347 BU10 Wed Jul 24 19:00 Rayfield SKY BLUE WHITE
961 BU8 Wed Jul 24 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 SILVER MAROON
936 BU6 Wed Jul 24 19:20 Bloor Athletics #3 GOLD SKY BLUE
962 BU8 Wed Jul 24 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 WHITE GOLD
129 BU6 Thu Jul 25 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 GOLD KELLY GREEN
130 BU6 Thu Jul 25 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 ORANGE BLACK
193 BU7 Thu Jul 25 18:30 Bloor Athletics #4 BLACK TEAL
194 BU7 Thu Jul 25 18:30 Bloor Athletics #5 KELLY GREEN SILVER
195 BU7 Thu Jul 25 18:30 Bloor Athletics #6 MAROON PURPLE
650 GU16/18 Thu Jul 25 19:00 Fleetwood Mini PINK RED
686 GU9/10 Thu Jul 25 19:00 Woodington ROYAL BLUE WHITE
651 GU16/18 Thu Jul 25 19:00 Kennedy Park YELLOW PURPLE
685 GU9/10 Thu Jul 25 19:00 Rayfield ORANGE BLACK
684 GU9/10 Thu Jul 25 19:00 Meadow Glen KELLY GREEN MAROON
957 BU16/18 Thu Jul 25 19:00 Rathwood FOREST GREEN SKY BLUE
954 GU11/12 Thu Jul 25 19:00 Applewood Park YELLOW PURPLE
687 GU9/10 Thu Jul 25 19:00 Barondale Park YELLOW PINK
132 BU6 Thu Jul 25 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 WHITE RED
131 BU6 Thu Jul 25 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 ROYAL BLUE SKY BLUE
198 BU7 Thu Jul 25 19:20 Bloor Athletics #6 WHITE ORANGE
197 BU7 Thu Jul 25 19:20 Bloor Athletics #5 SKY BLUE GOLD
196 BU7 Thu Jul 25 19:20 Bloor Athletics #4 ROYAL BLUE LIME GREEN
964 DIV A Fri Jul 26 21:00 Iceland 1 SCFC TCT FC
46 MICRO 3/4 Sat Jul 27 10:00 Bloor Athletics #1 GOLD BLACK
47 MICRO 3/4 Sat Jul 27 10:00 Bloor Athletics #2 ORANGE ROYAL BLUE
49 MICRO 3/4 Sat Jul 27 10:00 Bloor Athletics #4 RED PINK
48 MICRO 3/4 Sat Jul 27 10:00 Bloor Athletics #3 PURPLE WHITE
50 MICRO 3/4 Sat Jul 27 10:00 Bloor Athletics #5 SKY BLUE LIME GREEN
884 DIV A Sun Jul 28 17:00 Iceland 1 151 FC Platinum Ponies
805 DIV B Sun Jul 28 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 FC Kanhellenic D-Gents
841 DIV C Sun Jul 28 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Ballotelletubies Babcialona
806 DIV B Sun Jul 28 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Freedom FC Rushton United
886 DIV A Sun Jul 28 19:00 Iceland 2 PFC GNFC
842 DIV C Sun Jul 28 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Etobicoke Blizzards Just Finish FC
885 DIV A Sun Jul 28 19:00 Iceland 1 Gold Team SCFC
887 DIV A Sun Jul 28 21:00 Iceland 1 TCT FC Loosescrews
807 DIV B Sun Jul 28 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Tottenham Hotguys Oatmeal FC
843 DIV C Sun Jul 28 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Malicki Sanchez Garnetwood Legends
263 BU8 Mon Jul 29 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 LIME GREEN SILVER
262 BU8 Mon Jul 29 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 GOLD BLACK
264 BU8 Mon Jul 29 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 ORANGE WHITE
719 GU11/12 Mon Jul 29 19:00 Fleetwood Mini YELLOW RED
718 GU11/12 Mon Jul 29 19:00 Kennedy Park PURPLE PINK
926 BU12 Mon Jul 29 19:00 Applewood Park WHITE SILVER
265 BU8 Mon Jul 29 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 ROYAL BLUE MAROON
266 BU8 Mon Jul 29 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 SKY BLUE KELLY GREEN
468 GU5/6 Tue Jul 30 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 RED WHITE
467 GU5/6 Tue Jul 30 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 PINK SKY BLUE
466 GU5/6 Tue Jul 30 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 LIME GREEN GOLD
769 GU7/8 Tue Jul 30 18:30 Bloor Athletics #4 GOLD BLACK
771 GU7/8 Tue Jul 30 18:30 Bloor Athletics #6 ORANGE KELLY GREEN
770 GU7/8 Tue Jul 30 18:30 Bloor Athletics #5 LIME GREEN PURPLE
379 BU11 Tue Jul 30 19:00 Fleetwood Mini ROYAL BLUE BLACK
380 BU11 Tue Jul 30 19:00 Kennedy Park YELLOW WHITE
306 BU9 Tue Jul 30 19:00 Woodington WHITE BLACK
968 GU16/18 Tue Jul 30 19:00 Applewood Park PURPLE PINK
304 BU9 Tue Jul 30 19:00 Meadow Glen KELLY GREEN YELLOW
305 BU9 Tue Jul 30 19:00 Rayfield MAROON ROYAL BLUE
970 GU16/18 Tue Jul 30 19:00 McKenzie YELLOW RED
469 GU5/6 Tue Jul 30 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 ROYAL BLUE PURPLE
470 GU5/6 Tue Jul 30 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 TEAL ORANGE
773 GU7/8 Tue Jul 30 19:20 Bloor Athletics #5 ROYAL BLUE SKY BLUE
772 GU7/8 Tue Jul 30 19:20 Bloor Athletics #4 PINK MAROON
90 BU5 Wed Jul 31 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 SKY BLUE BLACK
88 BU5 Wed Jul 31 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 ORANGE WHITE
89 BU5 Wed Jul 31 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 RED ROYAL BLUE
414 BU12 Wed Jul 31 19:00 Fleetwood Mini WHITE NAVY BLUE
412 BU12 Wed Jul 31 19:00 Kennedy Park RED YELLOW
352 BU10 Wed Jul 31 19:00 Woodington WHITE ORANGE
350 BU10 Wed Jul 31 19:00 Meadow Glen ROYAL BLUE SILVER
349 BU10 Wed Jul 31 19:00 Barondale Park BLACK YELLOW
351 BU10 Wed Jul 31 19:00 Rayfield SKY BLUE RED
413 BU12 Wed Jul 31 19:00 Applewood Park ROYAL BLUE SILVER
937 BU6 Wed Jul 31 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 KELLY GREEN ROYAL BLUE
943 BU7 Wed Jul 31 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 BLACK KELLY GREEN
944 BU7 Wed Jul 31 19:20 Bloor Athletics #3 LIME GREEN SKY BLUE
199 BU7 Thu Aug 1 18:30 Bloor Athletics #4 GOLD LIME GREEN
200 BU7 Thu Aug 1 18:30 Bloor Athletics #5 KELLY GREEN WHITE
201 BU7 Thu Aug 1 18:30 Bloor Athletics #6 MAROON BLACK
133 BU6 Thu Aug 1 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK WHITE
134 BU6 Thu Aug 1 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 ORANGE RED
690 GU9/10 Thu Aug 1 19:00 Woodington ROYAL BLUE MAROON
691 GU9/10 Thu Aug 1 19:00 Barondale Park WHITE KELLY GREEN
689 GU9/10 Thu Aug 1 19:00 Rayfield ORANGE PINK
688 GU9/10 Thu Aug 1 19:00 Meadow Glen BLACK YELLOW
136 BU6 Thu Aug 1 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 SKY BLUE GOLD
135 BU6 Thu Aug 1 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 ROYAL BLUE KELLY GREEN
204 BU7 Thu Aug 1 19:20 Bloor Athletics #6 TEAL ORANGE
203 BU7 Thu Aug 1 19:20 Bloor Athletics #5 SILVER ROYAL BLUE
202 BU7 Thu Aug 1 19:20 Bloor Athletics #4 PURPLE SKY BLUE
54 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 3 10:00 Bloor Athletics #4 RED PURPLE
53 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 3 10:00 Bloor Athletics #3 PINK ROYAL BLUE
55 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 3 10:00 Bloor Athletics #5 SKY BLUE WHITE
51 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 3 10:00 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK ORANGE
52 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 3 10:00 Bloor Athletics #2 LIME GREEN GOLD
268 BU8 Mon Aug 5 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 KELLY GREEN GOLD
267 BU8 Mon Aug 5 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK LIME GREEN
269 BU8 Mon Aug 5 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 MAROON SILVER
720 GU11/12 Mon Aug 5 19:00 Kennedy Park PINK YELLOW
721 GU11/12 Mon Aug 5 19:00 Fleetwood Mini RED PURPLE
270 BU8 Mon Aug 5 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 ROYAL BLUE ORANGE
271 BU8 Mon Aug 5 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 SKY BLUE WHITE
473 GU5/6 Tue Aug 6 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 PURPLE SKY BLUE
472 GU5/6 Tue Aug 6 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 ORANGE LIME GREEN
471 GU5/6 Tue Aug 6 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 GOLD PINK
774 GU7/8 Tue Aug 6 18:30 Bloor Athletics #4 BLACK LIME GREEN
776 GU7/8 Tue Aug 6 18:30 Bloor Athletics #6 MAROON PURPLE
775 GU7/8 Tue Aug 6 18:30 Bloor Athletics #5 SKY BLUE GOLD
381 BU11 Tue Aug 6 19:00 Fleetwood Mini BLACK YELLOW
382 BU11 Tue Aug 6 19:00 Kennedy Park WHITE ROYAL BLUE
309 BU9 Tue Aug 6 19:00 Woodington YELLOW MAROON
307 BU9 Tue Aug 6 19:00 Meadow Glen KELLY GREEN WHITE
308 BU9 Tue Aug 6 19:00 Rayfield ROYAL BLUE BLACK
474 GU5/6 Tue Aug 6 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 ROYAL BLUE RED
475 GU5/6 Tue Aug 6 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 TEAL WHITE
778 GU7/8 Tue Aug 6 19:20 Bloor Athletics #5 ROYAL BLUE KELLY GREEN
777 GU7/8 Tue Aug 6 19:20 Bloor Athletics #4 PINK ORANGE
93 BU5 Wed Aug 7 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 WHITE RED
91 BU5 Wed Aug 7 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 ORANGE SKY BLUE
92 BU5 Wed Aug 7 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 ROYAL BLUE BLACK
417 BU12 Wed Aug 7 19:00 Fleetwood Mini YELLOW ROYAL BLUE
415 BU12 Wed Aug 7 19:00 Kennedy Park RED WHITE
356 BU10 Wed Aug 7 19:00 Woodington WHITE ROYAL BLUE
355 BU10 Wed Aug 7 19:00 Rayfield SILVER BLACK
353 BU10 Wed Aug 7 19:00 Barondale Park ORANGE SKY BLUE
354 BU10 Wed Aug 7 19:00 Meadow Glen RED YELLOW
416 BU12 Wed Aug 7 19:00 Applewood Park SILVER NAVY BLUE
945 BU7 Wed Aug 7 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 ORANGE SILVER
938 BU6 Wed Aug 7 19:20 Bloor Athletics #3 RED ORANGE
946 BU7 Wed Aug 7 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 PURPLE ROYAL BLUE
137 BU6 Thu Aug 8 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 GOLD ROYAL BLUE
138 BU6 Thu Aug 8 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 KELLY GREEN WHITE
205 BU7 Thu Aug 8 18:30 Bloor Athletics #4 BLACK WHITE
206 BU7 Thu Aug 8 18:30 Bloor Athletics #5 LIME GREEN SILVER
207 BU7 Thu Aug 8 18:30 Bloor Athletics #6 ORANGE PURPLE
694 GU9/10 Thu Aug 8 19:00 Woodington PINK BLACK
695 GU9/10 Thu Aug 8 19:00 Barondale Park WHITE ORANGE
693 GU9/10 Thu Aug 8 19:00 Rayfield MAROON YELLOW
692 GU9/10 Thu Aug 8 19:00 Meadow Glen KELLY GREEN ROYAL BLUE
140 BU6 Thu Aug 8 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 SKY BLUE ORANGE
139 BU6 Thu Aug 8 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 RED BLACK
210 BU7 Thu Aug 8 19:20 Bloor Athletics #6 TEAL GOLD
209 BU7 Thu Aug 8 19:20 Bloor Athletics #5 SKY BLUE KELLY GREEN
208 BU7 Thu Aug 8 19:20 Bloor Athletics #4 ROYAL BLUE MAROON
59 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 10 10:00 Bloor Athletics #4 ROYAL BLUE BLACK
58 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 10 10:00 Bloor Athletics #3 PURPLE SKY BLUE
60 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 10 10:00 Bloor Athletics #5 WHITE LIME GREEN
56 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 10 10:00 Bloor Athletics #1 GOLD RED
57 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 10 10:00 Bloor Athletics #2 ORANGE PINK
888 DIV A Sun Aug 11 17:00 Iceland 1 GNFC Gold Team
844 DIV C Sun Aug 11 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Babcialona Etobicoke Blizzards
808 DIV B Sun Aug 11 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 D-Gents Freedom FC
845 DIV C Sun Aug 11 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Garnetwood Legends Ballotelletubies
890 DIV A Sun Aug 11 19:00 Iceland 2 Platinum Ponies SCFC
809 DIV B Sun Aug 11 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Oatmeal FC FC Kanhellenic
889 DIV A Sun Aug 11 19:00 Iceland 1 Loosescrews 151 FC
891 DIV A Sun Aug 11 21:00 Iceland 1 TCT FC PFC
846 DIV C Sun Aug 11 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Malicki Sanchez Just Finish FC
810 DIV B Sun Aug 11 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Tottenham Hotguys Rushton United
273 BU8 Mon Aug 12 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 LIME GREEN MAROON
272 BU8 Mon Aug 12 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 GOLD ROYAL BLUE
274 BU8 Mon Aug 12 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 ORANGE SKY BLUE
722 GU11/12 Mon Aug 12 19:00 Kennedy Park PURPLE YELLOW
723 GU11/12 Mon Aug 12 19:00 Fleetwood Mini RED PINK
275 BU8 Mon Aug 12 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 SILVER BLACK
276 BU8 Mon Aug 12 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 WHITE KELLY GREEN
478 GU5/6 Tue Aug 13 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 RED TEAL
477 GU5/6 Tue Aug 13 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 PINK PURPLE
476 GU5/6 Tue Aug 13 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 LIME GREEN ROYAL BLUE
779 GU7/8 Tue Aug 13 18:30 Bloor Athletics #4 GOLD PINK
781 GU7/8 Tue Aug 13 18:30 Bloor Athletics #6 ORANGE ROYAL BLUE
780 GU7/8 Tue Aug 13 18:30 Bloor Athletics #5 LIME GREEN MAROON
383 BU11 Tue Aug 13 19:00 Fleetwood Mini ROYAL BLUE YELLOW
384 BU11 Tue Aug 13 19:00 Kennedy Park WHITE BLACK
312 BU9 Tue Aug 13 19:00 Woodington WHITE ROYAL BLUE
310 BU9 Tue Aug 13 19:00 Meadow Glen BLACK YELLOW
311 BU9 Tue Aug 13 19:00 Rayfield MAROON KELLY GREEN
479 GU5/6 Tue Aug 13 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 SKY BLUE GOLD
480 GU5/6 Tue Aug 13 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 WHITE ORANGE
783 GU7/8 Tue Aug 13 19:20 Bloor Athletics #5 KELLY GREEN SKY BLUE
782 GU7/8 Tue Aug 13 19:20 Bloor Athletics #4 PURPLE BLACK
96 BU5 Wed Aug 14 18:30 Bloor Athletics #3 SKY BLUE ROYAL BLUE
94 BU5 Wed Aug 14 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK WHITE
95 BU5 Wed Aug 14 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 RED ORANGE
420 BU12 Wed Aug 14 19:00 Fleetwood Mini WHITE SILVER
418 BU12 Wed Aug 14 19:00 Kennedy Park NAVY BLUE YELLOW
360 BU10 Wed Aug 14 19:00 Woodington YELLOW ORANGE
359 BU10 Wed Aug 14 19:00 Rayfield SKY BLUE ROYAL BLUE
358 BU10 Wed Aug 14 19:00 Meadow Glen RED SILVER
357 BU10 Wed Aug 14 19:00 Barondale Park BLACK WHITE
419 BU12 Wed Aug 14 19:00 Applewood Park ROYAL BLUE RED
939 BU6 Wed Aug 14 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 WHITE BLACK
947 BU7 Wed Aug 14 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 WHITE GOLD
948 BU7 Wed Aug 14 19:20 Bloor Athletics #3 SKY BLUE MAROON
211 BU7 Thu Aug 15 18:30 Bloor Athletics #4 GOLD BLACK
212 BU7 Thu Aug 15 18:30 Bloor Athletics #5 LIME GREEN KELLY GREEN
213 BU7 Thu Aug 15 18:30 Bloor Athletics #6 MAROON ORANGE
141 BU6 Thu Aug 15 18:30 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK SKY BLUE
142 BU6 Thu Aug 15 18:30 Bloor Athletics #2 KELLY GREEN RED
698 GU9/10 Thu Aug 15 19:00 Woodington ROYAL BLUE ORANGE
699 GU9/10 Thu Aug 15 19:00 Barondale Park YELLOW KELLY GREEN
697 GU9/10 Thu Aug 15 19:00 Rayfield MAROON PINK
696 GU9/10 Thu Aug 15 19:00 Meadow Glen BLACK WHITE
144 BU6 Thu Aug 15 19:20 Bloor Athletics #2 WHITE GOLD
143 BU6 Thu Aug 15 19:20 Bloor Athletics #1 ROYAL BLUE ORANGE
216 BU7 Thu Aug 15 19:20 Bloor Athletics #6 WHITE TEAL
215 BU7 Thu Aug 15 19:20 Bloor Athletics #5 SKY BLUE SILVER
214 BU7 Thu Aug 15 19:20 Bloor Athletics #4 ROYAL BLUE PURPLE
974 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 17 10:00 Bloor Athletics #4 ROYAL BLUE ORANGE
975 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 17 10:00 Bloor Athletics #5 WHITE PURPLE
972 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 17 10:00 Bloor Athletics #2 LIME GREEN SKY BLUE
973 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 17 10:00 Bloor Athletics #3 PINK RED
971 MICRO 3/4 Sat Aug 17 10:00 Bloor Athletics #1 BLACK GOLD
892 DIV A Sun Aug 18 17:00 Iceland 1 151 FC TCT FC
811 DIV B Sun Aug 18 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 FC Kanhellenic Tottenham Hotguys
847 DIV C Sun Aug 18 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Ballotelletubies Malicki Sanchez
812 DIV B Sun Aug 18 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Freedom FC Oatmeal FC
894 DIV A Sun Aug 18 19:00 Iceland 2 Platinum Ponies Gold Team
848 DIV C Sun Aug 18 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Etobicoke Blizzards Garnetwood Legends
893 DIV A Sun Aug 18 19:00 Iceland 1 Loosescrews PFC
895 DIV A Sun Aug 18 21:00 Iceland 1 SCFC GNFC
813 DIV B Sun Aug 18 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Rushton United D-Gents
849 DIV C Sun Aug 18 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Just Finish FC Babcialona
908 DIV A Fri Aug 23 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 151 FC Gold Team
909 DIV A Fri Aug 23 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Loosescrews GNFC
911 DIV A Fri Aug 23 21:00 Iceland 2 SCFC PFC
910 DIV A Fri Aug 23 21:00 Iceland 1 Platinum Ponies TCT FC
896 DIV A Sun Aug 25 17:00 Iceland 1 GNFC Platinum Ponies
966 DIV C Sun Aug 25 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Ballotelletubies Just Finish FC
814 DIV B Sun Aug 25 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 FC Kanhellenic Rushton United
851 DIV C Sun Aug 25 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Garnetwood Legends Babcialona
898 DIV A Sun Aug 25 19:00 Iceland 2 PFC 151 FC
815 DIV B Sun Aug 25 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Oatmeal FC D-Gents
897 DIV A Sun Aug 25 19:00 Iceland 1 Gold Team TCT FC
899 DIV A Sun Aug 25 21:00 Iceland 1 SCFC Loosescrews
852 DIV C Sun Aug 25 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Malicki Sanchez Etobicoke Blizzards
965 DIV B Sun Aug 25 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Tottenham Hotguys Freedom FC
817 DIV B Sun Sep 8 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 D-Gents Tottenham Hotguys
853 DIV C Sun Sep 8 17:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Babcialona Malicki Sanchez
900 DIV A Sun Sep 8 17:00 Iceland 1 151 FC SCFC
901 DIV A Sun Sep 8 19:00 Iceland 1 Gold Team PFC
818 DIV B Sun Sep 8 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Freedom FC FC Kanhellenic
902 DIV A Sun Sep 8 19:00 Iceland 2 Platinum Ponies Loosescrews
854 DIV C Sun Sep 8 19:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Etobicoke Blizzards Ballotelletubies
819 DIV B Sun Sep 8 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 1 Rushton United Oatmeal FC
855 DIV C Sun Sep 8 21:00 Paramount Fine Foods Centre 2 Just Finish FC Garnetwood Legends
903 DIV A Sun Sep 8 21:00 Iceland 1 TCT FC GNFC